No Deposit Free Chip $100 Free Chip

Then 505% up to $1,000 + 500 Free Spins

Limitless Casino $25 No Deposit Bonus: Rules Before You Claim

Looking into the Limitless Casino $25 No Deposit Bonus? This guide explains the brand’s free-chip terms, wagering rules, cash-out conditions and the checks to make before using any promotion. Australia is listed among jurisdictions restricted from real-wager play, so eligibility comes first.

Trending Games

Giga Genie

Giga Genie

mancala

Joker Rising

Joker Rising

popiplay

Call of Zeus

Call of Zeus

nucleus

Four Seasons

Four Seasons

kagaming

7s V BARs

7s V BARs

irondogstudio

Wolf Street

Wolf Street

dreamplay

The $25 No Deposit Bonus question: start with eligibility and the actual free-chip terms

The current welcome promotion uses a $100 free chip rather than a $25 amount. Its claim code is INSTANT100, and the bonus carries a 20× wagering requirement on the bonus value. The maximum cash-out is $50, while a minimum deposit of $15 is required before winnings from the free chip can be withdrawn.

Page contents

For Limitless Casino from Australia, the first practical step is checking whether real-money play is permitted in your jurisdiction. Australia is included in the restricted list for real wagers. Players must also be 18 or older, provide true and correct information, and use the service only where online gambling is legal.

The brand is operated by Tech Zone Inc. and owned by Anden Online N.V. The stated licence is issued by the Offshore Finance Authority of the State of Anjouan under the Computer Gaming Licensing Act 007 of 2005 (Comoros/AOFA).

TermValue
Free chip$100
Promo CodeINSTANT100
Wagering20× the bonus
Maximum cash-out$50
Deposit before withdrawal$15 minimum
Validity2 days once credited

Check the jurisdiction rule first

Australia is listed as restricted for real-money wagering. Do not treat the promotion as an invitation to play for money from Australia; confirm that you are legally eligible before taking any action.

How to use the free chip code without missing a key rule

A No Deposit Bonus can look simple because there is no qualifying deposit to make before the bonus is credited. The important part is keeping your account, code, games, bet size and time window within the stated conditions.

  1. Check your eligibility

    You must be 18 or older and live in a jurisdiction where online gambling is legal. Australia is listed among the restricted real-wager jurisdictions.

  2. Use one account

    Create or use one account with true and correct personal details. Duplicate accounts can lead to the cancellation of winnings and bonuses.

  3. Enter the code

    Use **INSTANT100** for the $100 free chip. Keep the code tied to the qualifying promotion rather than applying multiple promotions at once.

  4. Play within the eligible categories

    The free chip can be used on the permitted games, but excludes Live Dealer, Bonus Restricted games and Progressive Slots.

  5. Meet the play requirement

    Complete wagering of 20× the $100 bonus, which equals $2,000 in qualifying bets, then meet the $15 deposit condition before requesting a withdrawal.

  6. Keep the time limit in view

    The free chip is available for 2 days once credited. That window matters even if you have not yet finished the wagering requirement.

There is one promotion per player at a time. The wider promotion rule also limits offers to one per player, family, address, credit card number and computer, so sharing account or payment details can create a problem.

Wagering on the free chip: what 20× means in real dollars

The free-chip requirement is calculated from the $100 bonus, not from a deposit. A 20× condition therefore means $100 × 20 = $2,000 in qualifying wagers. This is turnover: it is the total amount staked across eligible bets, not a requirement to lose $2,000.

For example, $10 bets would require 200 qualifying bets to reach $2,000 in turnover. Smaller bets can spread the play over more rounds, while larger bets reach the turnover figure faster. Either way, the $50 maximum cash-out still applies.

ItemCalculation or ruleResult
Bonus value$100 free chip$100
Wagering$100 × 20$2,000 turnover
Withdrawal triggerMinimum deposit$15
Maximum cash-outPromotion limit$50

The general bonus rule sets a $10 maximum bet during bonus play unless a promotion states otherwise. Bets above that amount can result in the related winnings being considered void. The first-deposit offer has its own $20 maximum per hand, but that separate limit does not replace the general rule for every promotion.

Keep the play simple

Before placing a bet, check that the game is allowed and keep the stake at or below the applicable maximum. That small habit is easier than trying to untangle a bonus balance later.

The first-deposit match and 500 spins offer a different welcome route

Alongside the free chip, the welcome package includes a 505% first deposit match up to $1,000 plus 500 free spins. The code is 505INSTANT, and the minimum deposit is $20. A credit-card deposit receives a 250% match instead of the standard 505%.

TermStandard depositCredit-card deposit
Match505% up to $1,000250%
Minimum deposit$20$20
Wagering10× deposit10× deposit
Maximum cash-out5× deposit5× deposit
GamesNon-progressive slots excluding 777Non-progressive slots excluding 777
Maximum bet$20 per hand$20 per hand

A $20 qualifying deposit would create a $101 bonus at 505%, before applying the other conditions. The 10× deposit wagering rule would mean $200 in turnover, while the 5× deposit cash-out limit would be $100. The 500 free spins are included with this first-deposit promotion and use the same $20 minimum deposit.

Choose the offer that matches your plan

If you are eligible for real-money play, compare the free chip’s $50 cash-out ceiling with the first-deposit match’s deposit-based limit before entering a Promo Code.

Other promotions: lower wagering, Sunday spins and Cashback

The 75% No Rules bonus is another deposit option. It requires 1× wagering on the deposit plus bonus, has a maximum bonus amount of $1,000, and is restricted to non-progressive Real-Series Video Slots excluding 777. The maximum bet is $20, while credit-card deposits receive 35%.

Deposits from Sunday to SaturdaySpins credited SundayWageringMaximum cash-out
$10-$99.993040×$50
$100-$499.9910035×$100
$500-$999.9915030×$150
$1,000+20025×$200

Sunday Leisure Spins are based on deposits made from Sunday through Saturday, with the spins credited on Sunday. The tiered deposit match programme runs from 400% to 777%, with crypto additions of 100% to 333%, a maximum bonus amount of $5,000, 10× wagering on deposit plus bonus, a 5× deposit maximum cash-out and a $20 maximum bet.

A 50% Cashback offer carries 30× wagering and a 3× maximum cash-out. The VIP programme has five levels: Apprentice, Journeyman, Artisan, Master and Grandmaster. Grandmaster members receive 30% instant Cashback and 10% fortnightly cashback, while fortnightly rewards apply when deposits exceeded withdrawals in the previous month and have a minimum reward amount of $5.

Account and bonus rules that can affect your balance

The general bonus terms say a promotion is valid for one week from activation and must be completed within 14 days. The free-chip promotion has its own shorter statement: it is available for 2 days once credited. Keep the specific offer window in mind when working through the $2,000 turnover requirement.

  • Use one account per player and enter true, correct information.
  • Do not use a VPN or proxy while using the service.
  • Keep bets within the maximum stated for the promotion. The general default is $10, while some offers set a $20 limit.
  • Remember that promotions are limited to one per player, family, address, credit card number and computer.
  • Check the qualifying game list before wagering, especially where Progressive Slots, 777 or other restricted categories are excluded.

The free chip has a $50 maximum cash-out, so completing more wagering does not raise that promotion ceiling. The first-deposit match and other offers use their own cash-out limits, which is why the relevant terms should be read before switching between promotions.

Deposits, verification and withdrawals after bonus play

Deposits can be made with Bitcoin, Lightning Network, Litecoin, Ethereum, Ethereum BASE, Bitcoin Cash, Dogecoin, Solana, Tether USDT, Cardano, Binance Coin (BNB), Visa, Mastercard, PaysafeCard and Crypto With Card / Google Pay. The listed minimums include $15 for Bitcoin, $30 for Visa and Mastercard, and $10 for Crypto With Card / Google Pay.

Withdrawals are available through Bitcoin, Litecoin, Ethereum and other cryptocurrencies, with a $50 minimum withdrawal. Ethereum withdrawals are available only when the winning deposit was made through Ethereum. Transactions are charged in USD/BTC, and currency conversion or overseas and bank fees for international purchases can apply.

StageWhat applies
KYC documentsFront and back of ID, driver's licence or passport; selfie holding the document; copies of credit cards; proof of address
KYC processingUp to 5-7 business days
Document deadlineFour weeks to provide the required documents
After completed verificationWithdrawals processed within 10 minutes
Cryptocurrency payoutsInstant after the stated processing stage

Incomplete or low-quality documents can extend the KYC processing period. Once verification is complete, the stated withdrawal processing time is within 10 minutes, with cryptocurrency payouts instant. There is no win limit, although account level payout limits still apply.

At Apprentice level, the payout limit is $2,000 daily and $4,000 weekly. Journeyman-level and above players can withdraw up to $15,000 daily, $50,000 weekly and $200,000 monthly.

Support, mobile play and responsible limits

Support is available through English-language live chat 24/7 and email. The casino also communicates through SMS, WhatsApp, Facebook, Instagram and Telegram. Games are available in a mobile-optimised format on Android, iPhone, iPad and other mobile devices.

The service uses SSL browsing encryption. Responsible gambling tools include a seven-day cooling-off period and self-exclusion for a minimum of six months, during which promotional materials are not received. References are also made to Gamblers Anonymous, Gambling Therapy and GamCare.

Set your boundary before you start

Bonuses add conditions to real-money play; they do not remove the risk of losing money. Decide your time and spending limit first, and use the cooling-off or self-exclusion options if gambling stops feeling like entertainment.

Check the rules before any claim

Review your legal eligibility, account details, game restrictions, wagering target and withdrawal conditions together. It takes a minute and gives you a much clearer picture of the offer.

$25 No Deposit Bonus: your questions

What code is used for the Limitless Casino free-chip promotion?

Use **INSTANT100** for the $100 free chip. The promotion has 20× wagering, a $50 maximum cash-out and a 2-day validity period once credited.

How much wagering applies to the free chip?

The requirement is 20× the $100 bonus, which equals $2,000 in qualifying turnover. The general bonus-play maximum bet is $10 unless the promotion states a different limit.

What deposit is needed before free-chip winnings can be withdrawn?

A minimum deposit of $15 is required before winnings from the free chip can be withdrawn. The general minimum withdrawal amount is $50.

Which games can be used with the free chip?

The free chip allows all games except Live Dealer, Bonus Restricted games and Progressive Slots. Check the game category before placing a qualifying bet.

How long is the free chip available?

It is available for 2 days once credited. General bonus terms also state that promotions are valid for one week from activation and must be completed within 14 days.

What does the first-deposit promotion include?

The first-deposit offer gives 505% up to $1,000 plus 500 free spins with code **505INSTANT** and a $20 minimum deposit. Credit-card deposits receive a 250% match.

Which documents are needed for KYC?

You need the front and back of an ID, driver's licence or passport, a selfie holding the document, copies of credit cards and proof of address.

How quickly are withdrawals processed after verification?

KYC processing takes up to 5-7 business days. After verification is complete, withdrawals are processed within 10 minutes, while cryptocurrency payouts are instant.