No Deposit Free Chip $100 Free Chip

Then 505% up to $1,000 + 500 Free Spins

Limitless Casino 200 Free Spins No Deposit: How the Offers Work

Searching for Limitless Casino 200 Free Spins No Deposit? The closest starting point is the $100 no-deposit free chip, while the 200-spin figure appears in the Sunday Leisure Spins and referral promotions. Australia is listed as restricted for real-wager play, so check that rule before treating any promotion as usable.

Staff Picks

Giga Genie

Giga Genie

mancala

Joker Rising

Joker Rising

popiplay

Call of Zeus

Call of Zeus

nucleus

Four Seasons

Four Seasons

kagaming

7s V BARs

7s V BARs

irondogstudio

Wolf Street

Wolf Street

dreamplay

The closest match is the $100 free chip and its short claim window

The no-deposit route is built around a $100 free chip, rather than a separate 200-spin package. Enter the code INSTANT100 when claiming it. The bonus carries a 20× wagering requirement on the bonus amount, so a $100 chip creates a $2,000 wagering target before a withdrawal can be considered.

Page contents
FeatureTermWhat it means
Bonus value$100Claim with code INSTANT100
Wagering20× bonus$2,000 on a $100 chip
Maximum cash-out$50The offer has a $50 cash-out ceiling
Withdrawal conditionMinimum deposit of $15Required before free-chip winnings can be withdrawn
Availability2 days once creditedThe bonus has a short credit window

The chip can be used on all games except Live Dealer, Bonus Restricted games and Progressive Slots. You also need to keep the account rules in mind: one account is allowed per player, and multiple accounts are not permitted. The free chip has a $50 minimum withdrawal and a $50 maximum cash-out, so the most you can take from this offer is capped even if the balance goes higher.

Work out the cap before you play

A $100 chip with 20× wagering means $2,000 in qualifying play, but the offer's maximum cash-out remains $50. The $15 deposit condition is separate: it is needed before free-chip winnings can be withdrawn.

Choose the offer by its actual terms

If you are comparing the no-deposit chip with the deposit promotions, check the wagering target, permitted games and cash-out cap first. Those details change how useful each offer is for your budget.

The first deposit offer adds 500 spins to a 505% match

The main deposit promotion combines 505% up to $1,000 with 500 Free Spins. Use the code 505INSTANT and make a minimum deposit of $20. The bonus has a wagering requirement of 10× the deposit, a maximum cash-out of 5× the deposit, and a $20 maximum bet per hand.

RequirementTermExample or restriction
Minimum deposit$20Required to claim the offer
Match505% up to $1,000A $20 deposit produces a $101 match
Free spins500Included with the first deposit promotion
Wagering10× depositA $20 deposit creates a $200 wagering target
Maximum cash-out5× depositA $20 deposit has a $100 maximum

The match is intended for non-progressive slots, excluding 777. Credit card deposits receive a reduced 250% match instead of the standard 505%. A separate first-deposit option gives a 50% bonus when the deposit is made through the Crypto With Card / Google Pay section.

When you compare this Deposit Bonus with the free chip, the structure is quite different. The chip is available without an initial deposit but has a $50 cash-out cap. The first deposit promotion asks for at least $20, gives 500 spins and uses a 5× deposit cash-out limit, with the $20 per-hand betting rule.

  1. Select the first deposit promotion

    Use the 505% match with 500 spins, or choose the 250% card version where that payment method applies.

  2. Enter the right code

    Use 505INSTANT for the standard first deposit offer.

  3. Deposit at least $20

    The minimum deposit is $20. A credit card deposit follows the reduced 250% match term.

  4. Keep the play limits in view

    Use the permitted non-progressive slots, stay within the $20 maximum bet per hand and track the 10× deposit wagering target.

The 200-spin figure comes from Sunday and referral promotions

There are two practical ways the number 200 appears in the promotions. Sunday Leisure Spins can award 200 spins when deposits reach $1,000 or more during the weekly counting period. Refer a Friend gives the referrer 200 spins after the invited player makes a first deposit.

Deposits from Sunday to SaturdaySpins credited SundayWageringMaximum cash-out
$10-$99.993040×$50
$100-$499.9910035×$100
$500-$999.9915030×$150
$1,000+20025×$200

The Sunday promotion counts deposits from Sunday through Saturday, then credits the spins on Sunday. The 200-spin tier therefore requires $1,000 or more in deposits during that weekly period. Its 25× wagering requirement and $200 maximum cash-out are different from the smaller deposit tiers.

The referral offer works differently again. The referrer receives 200 free spins after the friend makes a first deposit, while the friend receives 100 free spins. The friend's minimum deposit is $10, and only non-credit card deposits qualify. Both sides should allow for a 45× wagering requirement, a $50 maximum cash-out and a $20 maximum bet per hand. The balance must be below $1 before the spins are credited.

Successful referrals can also bring the referrer up to 10% cashback. A weekly Spinfinity tournament runs alongside these promotions and offers weekly rewards, giving regular players another promotional format to consider.

Wagering, betting limits and cashback need a quick calculation

The general bonus rule sets a maximum bet of $10 during bonus play unless the specific promotion states another amount. Bets above the applicable limit can make the winnings void. The first deposit match, the tiered deposit match and the referral promotion each state a $20 maximum bet per hand, so always use the promotion-specific number where one is provided.

PromotionStarting amountWagering calculationResult
$100 free chip$100 bonus20 × $100$2,000 target
505% first deposit$20 deposit10 × $20$200 target
75% No Rules bonus$100 deposit + $75 bonus1 × ($100 + $75)$175 target
Sunday top tier$1,000+ weekly deposits25×$200 maximum cash-out

The tiered deposit match runs from 400% to 777%, with a crypto increase at each level and a maximum bonus amount of $5,000. Deposits of $20-$99.99 receive 400% plus 100% crypto, $100-$149.99 receives 500% plus 150% crypto, $150-$199.99 receives 600% plus 250% crypto, and $200 or more receives 777% plus 333% crypto. The wagering term is 10× deposit plus bonus, with a 5× deposit maximum cash-out.

The 75% No Rules bonus has a 35% version for credit card deposits. It carries 1× wagering on deposit plus bonus, a $1,000 maximum bonus and a $20 maximum bet. It is restricted to non-progressive Real-Series Video Slots, excluding 777.

Cashback is another route. The standard offer is 50% cashback with 30× wagering and a 3× maximum cash-out. The VIP programme has five levels: Apprentice, Journeyman, Artisan, Master and Grandmaster. Grandmaster members receive 30% instant Cashback and 10% fortnightly cashback.

Comp points are earned from wagering: Apprentice earns 1 point per $20 wagered, Journeyman earns 1.33 points, Artisan earns 2 points and Master earns 4 points per $20. One hundred points convert to $1, and converted points have a 25× maximum cash-out. Fortnightly cashback applies when deposits exceeded withdrawals in the previous month, has a $5 minimum reward, is processed by the end of the month and cannot be carried into another month.

One promotion at a time

All promotions are limited to one per player, family, address, credit card number and computer. The general terms also allow only one promotion per player at a time, so switching between offers can affect which conditions apply.

Deposits, withdrawals and KYC set the practical limits

Deposit options include Bitcoin, Lightning Network, Litecoin, Ethereum, Ethereum BASE, Bitcoin Cash, Dogecoin, Solana, Tether USDT, Cardano, Binance Coin (BNB), Visa, Mastercard, PaysafeCard and Crypto With Card / Google Pay. The minimum deposit is $15 for Bitcoin, $30 for Visa, $30 for Mastercard and $10 for Crypto With Card / Google Pay.

Transactions are charged in USD/BTC, and the listed currencies are USD and CAD. Currency conversion, overseas fees or bank fees for international purchases may apply and are not covered by the casino.

ItemTermPractical detail
Withdrawal methodsBitcoin, Litecoin, Ethereum and other cryptocurrenciesEthereum is available when the winning deposit was made via Ethereum
Minimum withdrawal$50The account balance must meet this amount
After KYC approvalProcessed within 10 minutesCryptocurrency payouts are instant
Apprentice limit$2,000 daily and $4,000 weeklyApplies at Apprentice level
Journeyman and above$15,000 daily, $50,000 weekly and $200,000 monthlyHigher VIP payout limits

KYC means providing the front and back of a government-issued photo ID, a selfie holding the ID, copies of credit cards used and proof of address. Processing can take up to 5-7 business days, and players have four weeks to provide the documents. Incomplete or low-quality documents extend the processing period.

Once verification is complete, withdrawals are processed within 10 minutes, while cryptocurrency payouts are instant. There is no win limit, but the minimum withdrawal, promotion-specific cash-out caps and VIP payout limits still matter when planning a withdrawal.

Eligibility, account rules and safer play come first

Australia is listed as a restricted real-wager jurisdiction

Australia appears in the restricted-jurisdiction list for real-wager play. A promotion does not override that rule, so confirm that your location is eligible before making a deposit or trying to play for cash.

For Limitless in Australia, the location rule is the first practical check. Players must be at least 18, be located where online gambling is legal, provide true and correct information, and avoid VPN or proxy use. One account per player is enforced; duplicate accounts can lead to account closure and the cancellation of winnings and bonuses.

Limitless Casino is operated by Tech Zone Inc. and owned by Anden Online N.V. The licence is issued by the Offshore Finance Authority of The State of Anjouan under The Computer Gaming Licensing Act 007 of 2005 (Comoros/AOFA).

Mobile play is available on Android, iPhone, iPad and other mobile devices, with games in a mobile-optimised format. English-language support is available through 24/7 live chat and email. SSL browsing encryption is used for account activity.

If gambling stops feeling like entertainment, the available tools include a seven-day cooling-off period and self-exclusion for a minimum of six months. During self-exclusion, promotional materials are not sent. Gamblers Anonymous, Gambling Therapy and GamCare are also referenced for support.

Check the location rule before any bonus

The free chip, first deposit match, Free Spins and Cashback offers all come with their own conditions. Start with eligibility, then compare the wagering and withdrawal terms that fit your situation.

200 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

What code is used for the $100 free chip?

Use **INSTANT100**. The chip is worth $100, has 20× wagering on the bonus amount, a $50 maximum cash-out and a $15 minimum deposit before winnings can be withdrawn.

How does the 505% first deposit promotion work?

Use **505INSTANT** with a minimum $20 deposit. The offer provides 505% up to $1,000 plus 500 free spins, with 10× deposit wagering and a 5× deposit maximum cash-out.

Where does the 200-spin amount appear?

Sunday Leisure Spins awards 200 spins for deposits of $1,000 or more from Sunday to Saturday. The Refer a Friend promotion also gives the referrer 200 spins after the invited player makes a qualifying first deposit.

What are the referral spin conditions?

The referee needs to deposit at least $10 using a non-credit card method. The referrer receives 200 spins and the friend receives 100, with 45× wagering, a $50 maximum cash-out, a $20 maximum bet per hand and a balance below $1 required before crediting.

What is the minimum withdrawal amount?

The minimum withdrawal is $50. Withdrawals are available through Bitcoin, Litecoin, Ethereum and other cryptocurrencies, with Ethereum available when the winning deposit was made through Ethereum.

Which documents are needed for KYC?

You need both sides of a government-issued photo ID, a selfie holding the ID, copies of credit cards used and proof of address. KYC processing can take up to 5-7 business days, and documents must be supplied within four weeks.

What location rule applies to Australian players?

Australia is listed among the jurisdictions restricted from playing for real wagers. Players must also be 18 or older and located somewhere that permits online gambling.